国内支部

北海道支部

  • 管轄地域
    • 北海道
  • 会員数:計221名
    • 都立大卒 154名
    • 保科大卒 4名
    • 科技大卒 20名
    • 首都大卒 16名
    • 医技短卒 27名
  • 役員
    1. 支部長
      • 松田 賢治(都立昭和44年卒 建築)
    2. 副支部長
      • 稲垣 清忠(都立昭和43年卒 建築)
      • 笠田 能央(都立昭和47年卒 法律)
    3. 事務局長
      • 増川 仁 (都立昭和49年卒 機械)
    4. 幹事
      • 若本 英次(都立昭和49年卒 建築)
      • 中谷 光弘(都立昭和52年卒 機械)
      • 新谷 光人(都立昭和53年卒 経済)
      • 石井 斉 (都立昭和53年卒 法律)
      • 辻 泰宏 (都立昭和53年卒 経済)
      • 荒井 吉枝(都立昭和45年卒 化学)
      • 若月 聡 (都立昭和61年卒 化学)
  • 行事
    1. 総会 年1回(11月頃)
    2. 各種行事(毎月の例会等)

東北支部

  • 管轄地域
    • 宮城県
    • 青森県
    • 岩手県
    • 秋田県
    • 山形県
    • 福島県
  • 会員数:計599名
    • 都立大卒 405名
    • 保科大卒 26名
    • 科技大卒 32名
    • 首都大卒 68名
    • 医技短卒 68名
  • 役員
    1. 支部長
    2. 副支部長
    3. 幹事長(事務局長)
    4. 幹事(事務局)
  • 行事
    • 現在、活動は休止中

中部支部

  • 管轄地域
    • 愛知県
    • 岐阜県
    • 三重県
  • 会員数:計821名
    • 都立大卒 457名
    • 保科大卒 23名
    • 科技大卒 83名
    • 首都大卒 318名
    • 医技短卒 23名
  • 役員
    1. 支部長
      • 佐藤 則夫(都立21期 工学 建築)
    2. 副支部長
      • 大西 純一(都立22期 工学 機械)
    3. 幹事長(事務局長)
      • 宮本 公隆(都立23期 工学 工化)
    4. 幹事(事務局)
      • 市原 敏秀(都立32期 理学 化学)
      • 大瀧 豊 (都立18期 経済 経済)
      • 岩間 淳三(都立32期 院人 独文)
      • 浦 誠(科技01期 管理)

関西支部

  • 管轄地域
    • 大阪府
    • 京都府
    • 兵庫県
    • 和歌山県
    • 奈良県
    • 滋賀県
  • 会員数:計750名
    1. 都立大卒 619名
    2. 保科大卒 9名
    3. 科技大卒 55名
    4. 首都大卒 43名
    5. 医技短卒 24名
  • 役員
    1. 会長(支部長)
      • 松見 豊和(都立12期 法経 経済)
    2. 副会長(副支部長)
      • 芦沢 清隆(都立17期 工学 建築)
      • 船川 和夫(都立17期 理学 化学)
    3. 事務局長
      • 根津 嗣郎(都立32期 工学 建築)
    4. 幹事
      • 大内 恵子(都立13期 人文 英文)
      • 小林 治(都立26期 理学 数学)
      • 山井 愛樹(都立37期 理学 地理)
      • 川瀬 悌弘(都立44期 理学 数学)
      • 塩見 吉伸(都立48期 工学 土木)
      • 比嘉 英樹(都立44期 理学 生物)
  • 行事
    1. 総会 年1回(3月頃)
    2. 各種行事

広島支部

休止中

九州支部

  • 管轄地域
    • 福岡県
    • 佐賀県
    • 熊本県
    • 長崎県
    • 大分県
    • 宮崎県
    • 鹿児島県
  • 会員数:計426名
    • 都立大卒 227名
    • 保科大卒 14名
    • 科技大卒 51名
    • 首都大卒 93名
    • 医技短卒 41名
  • 役員
    1. 会長(支部長)
      • 中拂 昭史 (1970年 都立 土木)
    2. 副会長(副支部長)
      • 渡部 登 (1972年 都立 生物)
    3. 幹事長
      • 小川 省三 (1978年 都立 物理)
    4. 副幹事長
      • 松岡 亨 (1992年 医技短 放射線)
    5. 幹事
      • 阿久津 昌之 (1975年 都立 化学)
      • 平原 純夫 (1975年 都立 経済)
      • 橋本 孝仁 (1976年 都立 法律)
      • 古賀 武司 (1990年 都立 経済)
      • 松島 岩太 (1996年 都立 経済)
    6. 会計
      • 大藤 和秀 (1980年 都立 経済)
    7. 事務担当
      • 上村 逸郎 (1997年 都立 経済)
  • 行事
    1. 総会 年1回(10月頃)
    2. 各種行事

群馬支部

  • 管轄地域
    • 群馬県
  • 会員数:計306名
    • 都立大卒 206名
    • 保科大卒 15名
    • 科技大卒 18名
    • 首都大卒 39名
    • 医技短卒 28名
  • 役員
    1. 支部長
      • 星 和彦(都23期院工 建築)
    2. 副支部長
      • 平田 郁美(都1987年院理 物理)
      • 落合 延高(都21期 院人 史学)
    3. 幹事長
      • 塚原 信孝(都23期 院工 建築)
    4. 幹事
      • 山本 好克(都19期 院工 土木)
      • 吉田 茂男(都23期 経済 経済
      • 門屋 利彦(都29期 院理 化学)
      • 渡辺 昭夫(都36期 工学 建築)
      • 大門 征信(都44期 経済 経済)
      • 田島 敏之(都43期 法学 法律)
      • 清水 晋平(首2011年博前 基盤)
  • 行事
    1. 総会 年1回
    2. 各種行事
  • その他